Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -B- 2021/22 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2021 | 18:30 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Stavešinci | 3 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 22.08.2021 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 6 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 22.08.2021 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Zoro | 10 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 22.08.2021 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Lešane | 8 - 5 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 22.08.2021 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Mahovci | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 22.08.2021 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Lokavec | 0 - 15 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 03.09.2021 | 18:30 h | Segovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 7 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2021 | 17:00 h | Lokavec | - | Stari hrast | 6 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2021 | 20:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Lomanoše veterani | 0 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2021 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Bumefekt | 3 - 5 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2021 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Ihova | 1 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2021 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Segovci | 9 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 29.08.2021 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Vrček | 3 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 29.08.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Baren | 2 - 7 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2021 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 6 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 05.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Lešane | 6 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 05.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Mahovci | 3 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 05.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Segovci | 11 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 05.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Lokavec | 5 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 05.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Zoro | 4 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 05.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Dinamo Radgona | 1 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2021 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Lomanoše veterani | 1 - 9 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2021 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 2 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 12.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 12.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Vrček | 9 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 12.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 12.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Ihova | 2 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 12.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Stari hrast | 1 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2021 | 20:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Mahovci | 3 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2021 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Lešane | 4 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 19.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Lokavec | 2 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 19.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Zoro | 8 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 19.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Dinamo Radgona | 4 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 19.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Segovci | 7 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 19.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Baren | 0 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2021 | 17:30 h | Segovci | - | Ihova | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2021 | 20:00 h | Mahovci | - | Lešane | 3 - 9 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 26.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 26.09.2021 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Stari hrast | 7 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 26.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lomanoše veterani | 3 - 4 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 26.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 6 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 26.09.2021 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Stavešinci | 1 - 9 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Zoro | 2 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Lešane | - | Lokavec | 2 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Mahovci | 6 - 5 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 03.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 03.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Segovci | 9 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 03.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Baren | 1 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 03.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Vrček | 12 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 10.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lomanoše veterani | 2 - 7 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 10.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 10.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Mahovci | 5 - 5 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Ihova | 1 - 10 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Stavešinci | 1 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 14.10.2021 | 19:00 h | Zoro | - | Lešane | 2 - 9 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2021 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Dinamo Radgona | 10 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Segovci | 6 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Mahovci | - | Zoro | 2 - 10 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Lokavec | 2 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 17.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Baren | 3 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 17.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Vrček | 9 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 17.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Stari hrast | 6 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lešane | 5 - 5 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Zoro | - | Lokavec | 0 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Lomanoše veterani | 0 - 6 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Mahovci | 2 - 9 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Stavešinci | 1 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2021 | 19:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Vrček | 8 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2021 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Baren | 1 - 9 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2021 | 19:00 h | Mahovci | - | Segovci | 4 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2021 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Zoro | 14 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 31.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Stari hrast | 1 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 31.10.2021 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Ihova | 4 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 31.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Lokavec | - | Dinamo Radgona | 4 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 07.11.2021 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Mahovci | 6 - 3 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 07.11.2021 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lokavec | 1 - 7 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 07.11.2021 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 7 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 07.11.2021 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Lomanoše veterani | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 07.11.2021 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 4 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 07.11.2021 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Lešane | 1 - 9 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 07.11.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Zoro | 0 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 12.11.2021 | 18:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 10 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2021 | 18:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Ihova | 3 - 5 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2021 | 18:00 h | Lešane | - | Stari hrast | 7 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2021 | 18:00 h | Mahovci | - | Vrček | 11 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 14.11.2021 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 14.11.2021 | 11:00 h | Lokavec | - | Baren | 2 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 14.11.2021 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Segovci | 3 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 26.03.2022 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Lomanoše veterani | 2 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 26.03.2022 | 20:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 26.03.2022 | 20:00 h | Mahovci | - | Stari hrast | 1 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 27.03.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Vrček | 3 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 27.03.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Baren | 1 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 27.03.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Segovci | 3 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 27.04.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Ihova | 4 - 8 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 03.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 03.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lešane | 4 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 03.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Dinamo Radgona | 10 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 03.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 5 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 03.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Mahovci | 3 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 03.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Lokavec | 2 - 4 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 27.04.2022 | 19:00 h | Vrček | - | Zoro | 5 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 09.04.2022 | 19:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 7 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 09.04.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Lomanoše veterani | 3 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 10.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Ihova | 1 - 3 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 10.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Stari hrast | 0 - 7 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 10.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Vrček | 4 - 5 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 10.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Segovci | - | Baren | 0 - 9 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 16.04.2022 | 20:00 h | Mahovci | - | Bumefekt | 9 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 16.04.2022 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Baren | 2 - 4 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 16.04.2022 | 20:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Lešane | 1 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 18.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Mahovci | 0 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 18.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lokavec | 1 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 18.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Zoro | 2 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 18.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Dinamo Radgona | 8 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 18.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Segovci | 3 - 6 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 22.04.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Stavešinci | 5 - 4 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 23.04.2022 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 9 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 24.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Lomanoše veterani | 1 - 4 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 24.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Stari hrast | 4 - 8 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 24.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Vrček | 10 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 24.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 24.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Ihova | 2 - 5 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 30.04.2022 | 19:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Lokavec | 1 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 30.04.2022 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Vrček | 10 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 01.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Zoro | 4 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 01.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Dinamo Radgona | 7 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 01.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Segovci | 7 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 01.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Baren | 2 - 5 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Mahovci | 3 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 07.05.2022 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Stavešinci | 4 - 6 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 08.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Ihova | 5 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 08.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Lešane | 6 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 08.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 13.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Lomanoše veterani | 0 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 13.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Segovci | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 7 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Vrček | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 14.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Dinamo Radgona | 6 - 2 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 14.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 14.05.2022 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Lokavec | 1 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 15.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Segovci | 4 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 15.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Baren | 1 - 2 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 15.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Vrček | 22 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 27.05.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Zoro | 8 - 5 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 21.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Lokavec | - | Stavešinci | 4 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 22.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Lomanoše veterani | 4 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 22.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 2 - 9 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 22.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Lešane | 3 - 4 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 22.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 7 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 22.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Mahovci | 4 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 22.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Ihova | 1 - 5 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 28.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Baren | 2 - 7 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 28.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Segovci | 13 - 5 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 28.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Zoro | - | Lokavec | 2 - 2 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 28.05.2022 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Ihova | 2 - 6 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 28.05.2022 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 9 - 1 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 29.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Vrček | 2 - 0 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 29.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 5 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 05.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Lešane | 6 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 05.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Mahovci | 3 - 8 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 05.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Ihova | - | Bumefekt | 5 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 05.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Lomanoše veterani | 2 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 05.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 0 - 3 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 05.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Lokavec | 0 - 11 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 05.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Stavešinci | 5 - 2 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 11.06.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Vrček | 19 - 4 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 12.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 5 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 12.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Segovci | 12 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 12.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Zoro | - | Dinamo Radgona | 4 - 3 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 12.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Bumefekt | 5 - 4 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 12.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Lomanoše veterani | - | Ihova | 1 - 5 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 12.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Mahovci | - | Baren | 1 - 2 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 17.06.2022 | 20:00 h | Zoro | - | Segovci | 3 - 4 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 19.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lomanoše veterani | 4 - 1 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 19.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Lokavec | 5 - 2 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 19.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 7 - 1 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 19.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Lešane | 2 - 2 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 19.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Mahovci | 3 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 19.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Stavešinci | 6 - 0 |