ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Tiha voda | Liga -A- 2021/22 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 21.08.2021 20:30 Negova4 - 2Tiha voda Poraz
events.png 2 29.08.2021 09:00 Tiha voda7 - 1Porkys Zmaga
events.png 3 05.09.2021 09:00 Police0 - 6Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 4 12.09.2021 09:00 Tiha voda3 - 1Radenska Zmaga
events.png 5 18.09.2021 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica1 - 2Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 6 26.09.2021 09:00 Tiha voda8 - 2Očeslavci Zmaga
events.png 7 02.10.2021 20:30 Lomanoše4 - 1Tiha voda Poraz
events.png 8 10.10.2021 09:00 Tiha voda10 - 0Plitvica Zmaga
events.png 9 17.10.2021 11:00 Kapela4 - 2Tiha voda Poraz
events.png 10 24.10.2021 09:00 Tiha voda13 - 0Šenekar Zmaga
events.png 11 31.10.2021 11:00 Podgrad2 - 8Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 12 07.11.2021 09:00 Tiha voda2 - 8Črešnjevci Poraz
events.png 13 14.11.2021 09:00 Grabonoš1 - 10Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 14 27.03.2022 09:00 Tiha voda4 - 2Negova Zmaga
events.png 15 02.04.2022 20:00 Porkys1 - 8Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 16 10.04.2022 09:00 Tiha voda5 - 0Police Zmaga
events.png 17 18.04.2022 11:00 Radenska3 - 6Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 18 24.04.2022 09:00 Tiha voda5 - 1Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
events.png 19 01.05.2022 11:00 Očeslavci0 - 10Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 20 08.05.2022 09:00 Tiha voda0 - 1Lomanoše Poraz
events.png 21 15.05.2022 09:00 Plitvica3 - 3Tiha voda Neodločeno
events.png 22 22.05.2022 09:00 Tiha voda3 - 5Kapela Poraz
events.png 23 28.05.2022 20:30 Šenekar0 - 3Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 24 05.06.2022 09:00 Tiha voda4 - 6Podgrad Poraz
events.png 25 12.06.2022 11:00 Črešnjevci5 - 3Tiha voda Poraz
26 19.06.2022 09:00 Tiha voda3 - 0Grabonoš Zmaga


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Kapela 36
2 Tiha voda 33
3 Podgrad 26
4 Sp. Ščavnica 18
5 Police 18
6 Radenska 17
7 Očeslavci 15
8 Baren 13
9 Plitvica 11
10 Negova 11
11 Črešnjevci 10
12 Ihova 9
13 Šenekar 9

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Garfield 31
2 Bumefekt 30
3 Lokavec 27
4 Stavešinci 27
5 Grabonoš 25
6 Stari hrast 25
7 Ivanjševska slatina 23
8 Mahovci 18
9 Lešane 17
10 Dinamo 15
11 Porkys 13
12 Zoro 7
13 Segovci 6
14 Vrček 0