ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  6
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  6
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  6
- Denis Kapun Spodnja Ščavnica  6
5 Nejc Rober Kapela  5
- Uroš Hamler Baren  5
- Matjaž Trunk Garfield  5
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  5
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  5
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  5
11 Denis Bračič Baren  4
- Daniel Frčko Kapela  4
- Marko Šmelc Baren  4
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  4
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  4
- Rok Majer Šenekar  4
17 Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  3
- Matej Unger Garfield  3
- Nino Hlebec Garfield  3
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  3
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  3
- Danijel Krajnc Bar Golob  3
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  3
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  3
- Robert Kurez Kapela  3
- David Domajnko Baren  3
- Tilen Pintarič Baren  3
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  3
- Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše  3
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  3
- Andrej Cafuta Šenekar  3
34 Štefan Kutoš Očeslavci  2
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Rok Ferk Garfield  2
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  2
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
- Marcel Vindiš Kapela  2
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  2
- Ljubiša Jovanovič Garfield  2
- Tadej Kuster Stavešinci  2
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  2
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  2
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Danijel Fujs Bar Golob  2
- Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  2
- Dejan Srt Črešnjevci  2
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  2
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  2
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  2
- Simon Zemljič Bar Golob  2
- Tadej Drajer Garfield  2
- Marko Kocbek Stavešinci  2
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  2
- Dejan Rola Bar Golob  2
- Edin Čolič Kapela  2
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  2
- Primož Jurančič Bar Golob  2
63 Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Igor Keuc Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Goran Logar Tiha voda  1
- Tomaž Žnuderl Lomanoše  1
- Miha Starovasnik Baren  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Marko Perko Šenekar  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Mitja Marko Bar Golob  1
- Martin Šabec Tiha voda  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Tomi Rožman Črešnjevci  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Jan Kramberger Bar Golob  1
- David Šajnovič Kapela  1
- Jernej Polanec Očeslavci  1
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  1
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Tadej Kokol Baren  1
- Robi Kranberger Šenekar  1
- Blaž Živko Kapela  1
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Rene Cetl Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  1
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  1
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  1
- Gregor Slanič Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Bračič Baren  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  1
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  1
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Denis Žigert Očeslavci  1
- Miha Bračko Bar Golob  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Franček Drozg Garfield  1
- Urban Kolman Bar Golob  1
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  1
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Matej Breznik Bar Golob  1
- Jernej Rola Šenekar  1
- Poldi Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  1
- Amar Jamaković Kapela  1
- Matej Filipovič Kapela  1
- Kristjan Vrbnjak Očeslavci  1
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  1
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  1
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  1
- Miha Kušnik Kapela  1
- Drago Bračko Kapela  1
- Miha Cvetko Baren  1
- Alen Pehan Garfield  1
- Jure Volmajer Bar Golob  1
- David Bračič Očeslavci  1
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  1
- Aljaž Babšek Garfield  1
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 27
2 Radenska 24
3 Kapela 22
4 Tiha voda 21
5 Sp. Ščavnica 19
6 Podgrad 18
7 Šenekar 12
8 Police 9
9 Črešnjevci 8
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Plitvica 22
2 Očeslavci 21
3 Baren 19
4 Negova 18
5 Bumefekt 18
6 Stavešinci 13
7 Vrček 7
8 Lokavec 7
9 Ihova 4
10 Stari hrast 2
11 Teksas bar Videm 0
11 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Neja bar 22
2 Lešane 21
3 Zoro 15
4 Ivanjševska slatina 14
5 Segovci 10
6 Dinamo 6
7 Mahovci 6