Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -C- 2020/21 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 30.08.2020 | 09:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Segovci | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 30.08.2020 | 11:00 h | Mahovci | - | Neja bar | 1 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 30.08.2020 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Lešane | 4 - 6 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 05.09.2020 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 0 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 05.09.2020 | 20:30 h | Neja bar | - | Dinamo Radgona | 8 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 06.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Mahovci | 4 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 13.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Neja bar | 4 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 13.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lešane | 1 - 5 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 13.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Zoro | 1 - 16 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 19.09.2020 | 18:30 h | Neja bar | - | Segovci | 3 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 19.09.2020 | 20:00 h | Mahovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 4 - 14 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 20.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 6 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 26.09.2020 | 20:00 h | Lešane | - | Neja bar | 2 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 27.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Mahovci | 6 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 27.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Zoro | 2 - 11 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 04.10.2020 | 09:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 04.10.2020 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lešane | 6 - 5 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.05.2021 | 09:00 h | Mahovci | - | Segovci | 1 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.05.2021 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Mahovci | 4 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.05.2021 | 20:30 h | Neja bar | - | Zoro | 3 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.05.2021 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 5 - 4 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.06.2021 | 18:30 h | Neja bar | - | Mahovci | 3 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 12.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Zoro | 2 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Lešane | 1 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Neja bar | 1 - 7 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 19.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Neja bar | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Dinamo Radgona | 2 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 26.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Segovci | 14 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 26.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Zoro | 3 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Neja bar | 1 - 5 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Mahovci | 2 - 3 |