ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 10:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 23. Mar 2024, 20:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 23. Mar 2024, 20:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2019/20

Print 

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Tjaš Švarc Police  4
2 Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  3
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  3
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  3
7 Adrian Jagerič Police  2
- Blaž Govedič Police  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  2
- Gregor Merdaus Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Matej Unger Garfield  2
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  2
- Klemen Vršič Police  2
- Sandi Fras Garfield  2
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  2
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  2
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  2
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Igor Petrovič Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Matej Hajdinjak Sp. Ščavnica  2
24 Tilen Pintarič Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Sašo Zelenko Porkys  1
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  1
- Matic Mulec Garfield  1
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  1
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  1
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Žiga Jančar Police  1
- Robi Nikl Garfield  1
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  1
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  1
- Primož Muršič Garfield  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Jure Pihler Kapela  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Sašo Kos Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Uroš Klajnošek Grabonoš  1
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  1
- Rene Čerič Porkys  1
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  1
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Franček Drozg Garfield  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  1
- David Cvetko Porkys  1
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  1
- Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš  1
- Benjamin Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Uroš Kavčič Grabonoš  1
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  1
- Mitja Perko Garfield  1
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  1
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Viktor Belak Kapela  1
- Niki Nikl Garfield  1
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  1
- Tomi Golob Sp. Ščavnica  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 33
2 Sp. Ščavnica 25
3 Črešnjevci 23
4 Kapela 21
5 Lokavec 19
6 Očeslavci 19
7 Podgrad 19
8 Plitvica 19
9 Negova 16
10 Baren 15
11 Radenska 9
12 Police 3
13 Ihova 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 28
2 Stari hrast 27
3 Stavešinci 27
4 Lešane 26
5 Dinamo 24
6 Bumefekt 21
7 Mahovci 18
8 Porkys 16
9 Šenekar 14
10 Grabonoš 9
11 Vrabel 8
12 Segovci 8
13 Zoro 2
14 Vrček 0