ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2019/20

Print 

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Tjaš Švarc Police  4
2 Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  3
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  3
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  3
7 Adrian Jagerič Police  2
- Blaž Govedič Police  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  2
- Gregor Merdaus Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Matej Unger Garfield  2
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  2
- Klemen Vršič Police  2
- Sandi Fras Garfield  2
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  2
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  2
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  2
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Igor Petrovič Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Matej Hajdinjak Sp. Ščavnica  2
24 Tilen Pintarič Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Sašo Zelenko Porkys  1
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  1
- Matic Mulec Garfield  1
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  1
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  1
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Žiga Jančar Police  1
- Robi Nikl Garfield  1
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  1
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  1
- Primož Muršič Garfield  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Sašo Kos Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Jure Pihler Kapela  1
- Uroš Klajnošek Grabonoš  1
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  1
- Rene Čerič Porkys  1
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  1
- Franček Drozg Garfield  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  1
- David Cvetko Porkys  1
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  1
- Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš  1
- Benjamin Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Uroš Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  1
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  1
- Mitja Perko Garfield  1
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Viktor Belak Kapela  1
- Niki Nikl Garfield  1
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  1
- Tomi Golob Sp. Ščavnica  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 66
2 Sp. Ščavnica 56
3 Črešnjevci 46
4 Podgrad 46
5 Lokavec 38
6 Očeslavci 38
7 Plitvica 35
8 Negova 32
9 Kapela 25
10 Radenska 19
11 Police 19
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 13

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 59
2 Dinamo 54
3 Stari hrast 53
4 Bumefekt 48
5 Lešane 48
6 Stavešinci 47
7 Porkys 30
8 Grabonoš 25
9 Šenekar 23
10 Mahovci 20
11 Vrabel 20
12 Segovci 17
13 Zoro 12
14 Vrček 0