ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2021/22

Print 

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  7
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  7
3 Mitja Senčar Radenska  6
- Rok Kramberger Negova  6
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  6
6 Anton Vok Očeslavci  5
- Luka Šipek Negova  5
- Rene Šipek Negova  5
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  5
- Blaž Kraner Negova  5
11 Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  4
- Uroš Ilešič Police  4
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  4
- Mario Skuhala Kapela  4
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  4
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  4
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  4
18 Denis Jelen Očeslavci  3
- Borut Sečko Radenska  3
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  3
- Janik Kocijan Šenekar  3
- Žiga Jančar Police  3
- Uroš Hamler Črešnjevci  3
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  3
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  3
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  3
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  3
- Klemen Vršič Police  3
29 Tilen Pintarič Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Darko Brunček Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Tomaž Štrakl Podgrad  2
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  2
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  2
- Marko Škrlec Lomanoše  2
- David Novina Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  2
- Goran Barbič Črešnjevci  2
- Gregor Merdaus Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Igor Petrovič Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Viktor Belak Kapela  2
- Tjaš Švarc Police  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Žiga Šipek Negova  2
- Tim Ciganovič Kapela  2
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  2
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  2
- Tilen Kraner Šenekar  2
- Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš  2
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  2
- Domen Majer Šenekar  2
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  2
- Matias Čeh Negova  2
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  2
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  2
- Dušan Markoč Plitvica  2
- Sandi Fras Plitvica  2
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
59 Tomi Golob Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Robert Kurez Kapela  1
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  1
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  1
- Denis Hamler Police  1
- Nebojša Vukotič Tiha voda  1
- Dejan Firbas Očeslavci  1
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  1
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  1
- Daniel Frčko Lomanoše  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  1
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Sašo Kos Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Jan Benko Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  1
- Aleksander Mulec Kapela  1
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  1
- Matija Kolman Tiha voda  1
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Jaka Grantaša Očeslavci  1
- Matej Peršak Negova  1
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  1
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  1
- Mehmet Hasani Kapela  1
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Luka Lesjak Negova  1
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  1
- Dejan Belna Lomanoše  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  1
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Tai Kolar Kapela  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Karoli Kapela  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  1
- Benjamin Hojnik Police  1
- Tilen Nedeljko Grabonoš  1
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  1
- Jan Metličar Negova  1
- Kevin Ferk Plitvica  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  1
- Simon Kozar Police  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Gašper Hozjan Kapela  1
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  1
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Žan Plajnšek Kapela  1
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  1
- Rok Majer Šenekar  1
- Matjaž Mir Grabonoš  1
- David Satler Lomanoše  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1
- Damijan Bračič Šenekar  1
- Mario Kuzmič Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Dejan Kocmut Police  1
- Niko Lesjak Radenska  1
126 Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  0



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 48
2 Sp. Ščavnica 38
3 Črešnjevci 30
4 Podgrad 28
5 Lokavec 28
6 Plitvica 28
7 Očeslavci 26
8 Negova 23
9 Kapela 21
10 Baren 15
11 Radenska 15
12 Police 6
13 Ihova 6

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 40
2 Stari hrast 40
3 Lešane 38
4 Dinamo 36
5 Stavešinci 34
6 Bumefekt 27
7 Porkys 20
8 Mahovci 19
9 Šenekar 17
10 Vrabel 17
11 Grabonoš 16
12 Segovci 8
13 Zoro 3
14 Vrček 0