ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2021/22

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Tomi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica 45
2 Blaž Kraner Negova 40
3 David Satler Lomanoše 36
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad 36
5 Rok Freser Črešnjevci 27
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda 27
7 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 25
- Borut Sečko Radenska 25
9 Daniel Frčko Lomanoše 23
10 Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 22
11 Aljaž Sečko Radenska 19
12 Nejc Brusar Lomanoše 18
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica 18
- Patrik Kolar Kapela 18
15 Denis Drajzibner Plitvica 17
16 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 16
- Matej Vok Očeslavci 16
18 Mitja Senčar Radenska 15
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda 15
20 Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš 13
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci 13
- Primož Muršič Plitvica 13
- Luka Kolar Robnik Kapela 13
- Jaka Vajda Kapela 13
- Adrian Jagerič Police 13
26 Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica 12
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica 12
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad 12
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda 12
30 Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica 11
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica 11
- Ljubo Štrakl Tiha voda 11
- Rok Majer Šenekar 11
- Anton Vok Očeslavci 11
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar 11
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda 11
- Mario Skuhala Kapela 11
- Simon Kozar Police 11
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad 11
- Borut Bračič Podgrad 11
41 Manuel Pučko Grabonoš 10
- Luka Madon Radenska 10
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad 10
- Nejc Domjan Radenska 10
- Andraž Zorec Police 10
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci 10
47 Denis Barbič Podgrad  9
- Rene Šipek Negova  9
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  9
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  9
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  9
- Alen Ploj Lomanoše  9
- Gašper Hozjan Kapela  9
- Tadej Kotnik Kapela  9
55 Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  8
- Luka Lesjak Negova  8
- Matej Breznik Lomanoše  8
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  8
- Luka Šipek Negova  8
- Tjaš Švarc Police  8
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  8
- Jernej Trstenjak Podgrad  8
63 Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
- Robert Kurez Kapela  7
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  7
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  7
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  7
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  7
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  7
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  7
72 Peter Braček Police  6
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  6
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  6
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  6
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  6
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  6
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  6
- Žan Cegnar Šenekar  6
- Kenan Grahič Podgrad  6
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  6
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  6
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  6
84 Nejc Jager Plitvica  5
- Dejan Kocmut Police  5
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  5
- Blaž Govedič Police  5
- David Zorec Črešnjevci  5
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  5
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  5
- Janik Kocijan Šenekar  5
- Tilen Kraner Šenekar  5
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  5
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  5
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  5
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  5
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  5
99 Denis Kokol Šenekar  4
- Jan Borko Police  4
- David Cvetko Porkys  4
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  4
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  4
- Žiga Šipek Negova  4
- Miha Pšajd Kapela  4
- Miha Brus Porkys  4
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  4
- David Novina Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Denis Karoli Kapela  4
- Gabriel Vršič Očeslavci  4
- Dejan Belna Lomanoše  4
- Niko Lesjak Radenska  4
- Žan Šamperl Negova  4
- Tai Kolar Kapela  4
115 Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  3
- Marko Škrlec Lomanoše  3
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  3
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  3
- Matija Kolman Tiha voda  3
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  3
- Alen Polanec Šenekar  3
- Vito Miloševič Črešnjevci  3
- Matevž Kukovec Kapela  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Štefan Šipek Negova  3
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  3
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  3
- Denis Veg Podgrad  3
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  3
- Uroš Hamler Črešnjevci  3
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  3
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  3
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  3
- Rok Kramberger Negova  3
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Sandi Fras Plitvica  3
- Jaka Mesarič Kapela  3
- Vedran Petrovič Police  3
- Žiga Jančar Police  3
- Jure Berič Porkys  3
- Gregor Marušič Negova  3
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  3
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  3
- Goran Barbič Črešnjevci  3
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  3
- Luka Škoda Negova  3
147 Marko Cvetko Porkys  2
- Bojan Peklar Črešnjevci  2
- Domen Majer Šenekar  2
- Dragan Topič Podgrad  2
- Nenad Dolgov Tiha voda  2
- Adrijan Sač Negova  2
- Nejc Grandošek Kapela  2
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  2
- Kevin Ferk Plitvica  2
- Matic Embreus Kapela  2
- Matej Peršak Negova  2
- Niko Kolar Porkys  2
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  2
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  2
- Niko Srt Podgrad  2
- Mitja Breg Plitvica  2
- Borut Žinkovič Črešnjevci  2
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  2
- Anže Teršavec Plitvica  2
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  2
- Sandi Oswald Kapela  2
- Uroš Ilešič Police  2
171 Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  1
- Matej Unger Plitvica  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Goran Logar Tiha voda  1
- Marko Panikvar Kapela  1
- Dejan Firbas Očeslavci  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Lan Fegus Kapela  1
- Benjamin Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Primož Ilešič Police  1
- Daniel Horvat Grabonoš  1
- Bojan Fifolt Podgrad  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Jeremy Bukovec Kapela  1
- Jan Benko Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Damijan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Matias Čeh Negova  1
- Primož Slekovec Očeslavci  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Rok Lah Kapela  1
- Miha Burian Tiha voda  1
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  1
- Luka Kotnik Očeslavci  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Aleksander Mulec Kapela  1
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  1
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  1
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Vid Breznik Plitvica  1

stran 1 od 2



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0