ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2022/23

Print 

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  8
- Marko Šmelc Baren  8
3 Blaž Kraner Negova  6
- Žiga Jančar Police  6
5 Danej Hojnik Police  5
- Miha Starovasnik Baren  5
- Alex Komar Črešnjevci  5
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  5
9 David Fišer Ihova  4
- Luka Šipek Negova  4
11 Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  3
- Dejan Belna Ihova  3
- Simon Pintarič Negova  3
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  3
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  3
- Rok Kramberger Negova  3
- Tomi Golob Sp. Ščavnica  3
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  3
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  3
- Nik Sakelšek Ihova  3
- Rok Klingsbichl Ihova  3
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  3
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  3
- Uroš Hamler Baren  3
- Adrian Jagerič Police  3
- Rene Marcel Farazin Šenekar  3
- Tilen Pintarič Sp. Ščavnica  3
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  3
- Rene Šipek Negova  3
- Jernej Klemenčič Podgrad  3
- Domen Majer Šenekar  3
- Denis Štefanec Baren  3
- David Belna Ihova  3
- Luka Madon Radenska  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
- Jaka Mesarič Kapela  3
37 Nejc Jager Plitvica  2
- Tjaš Švarc Police  2
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
- Marcel Mulec Baren  2
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  2
- Denis Bračič Baren  2
- Tim Bezjak Kapela  2
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  2
- Žan Cegnar Šenekar  2
- Nastja Gavez Police  2
- Mario Škrlec Baren  2
- Alen Savec Ihova  2
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  2
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  2
- Niko Lesjak Radenska  2
- Tilen Kraner Šenekar  2
- Denis Barbič Podgrad  2
- Rok Majer Šenekar  2
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  2
- Alen Kranvogel Negova  2
- Matias Čeh Negova  2
- Žiga Šipek Negova  2
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  2
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  2
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  2
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  2
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  2
- Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  2
- Simon Kozar Police  2
- Mahir Gorančič Baren  2
- Timotej Vršič Očeslavci  2
- Andrej Kostric Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Izidor Klemenčič Črešnjevci  2
72 Marko Karoli Kapela  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Tim Ciganovič Kapela  1
- Marko Leonard Kos Šenekar  1
- Tim Bunderla Ihova  1
- Borut Sečko Radenska  1
- Jakob Petelin Ihova  1
- Kristjan Kolarič Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  1
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  1
- Aljaž Klobasa Negova  1
- Dušan Markoč Plitvica  1
- Uzeir Halil Baren  1
- Rok Dolinar Police  1
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Bojan Peklar Črešnjevci  1
- Uroš Ilešič Police  1
- Benjamin Hojnik Police  1
- Darko Brunček Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Jure Pihler Kapela  1
- Daniel Hatzl Podgrad  1
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  1
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Vid Breznik Plitvica  1
- Uroš Hozjan Radenska  1
- Goran Logar Tiha voda  1
- Štefan Šipek Negova  1
- Darko Prša Kapela  1
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  1
- Luka Lesjak Radenska  1
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  1
- Goran Barbič Črešnjevci  1
- Egon Muller Police  1
- Gregor Merdaus Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  1
- Klemen Vršič Police  1
- Peter Braček Police  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  1
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  1
- Miha Burian Tiha voda  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Sergej Polanec Police  1
- Klemen Petko Ihova  1
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Matej Štaus Tiha voda  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Mario Skuhala Kapela  1
- Matej Bratuša Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Janik Kocijan Šenekar  1
- Dejan Krempl Črešnjevci  1
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  1
- Martin Budja Radenska  1
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 66
2 Sp. Ščavnica 56
3 Črešnjevci 46
4 Podgrad 46
5 Lokavec 38
6 Očeslavci 38
7 Plitvica 35
8 Negova 32
9 Kapela 25
10 Radenska 19
11 Police 19
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 13

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 59
2 Dinamo 54
3 Stari hrast 53
4 Bumefekt 48
5 Lešane 48
6 Stavešinci 47
7 Porkys 30
8 Grabonoš 25
9 Šenekar 23
10 Mahovci 20
11 Vrabel 20
12 Segovci 17
13 Zoro 12
14 Vrček 0