ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2022/23

Print 

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Jaka Vajda Kapela 55
2 Tadej Lukman Tiha voda 43
3 Borut Sečko Radenska 36
4 Haris Čerkič Podgrad 33
5 Blaž Kraner Negova 29
6 Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda 28
7 Tomi Kučan Sp. Ščavnica 27
8 Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci 26
9 Bojan Klemenčič Kapela 23
- Rok Klingsbichl Ihova 23
11 Kristjan Kolarič Sp. Ščavnica 20
12 Denis Štefanec Baren 18
13 Tomi Golob Sp. Ščavnica 16
- Adrian Jagerič Police 16
- Urban Senekovič Kapela 16
16 Matej Breznik Plitvica 15
17 Matej Vok Očeslavci 14
18 Jernej Trstenjak Podgrad 12
19 Nik Sakelšek Ihova 11
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda 11
- Nejc Domjan Radenska 11
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica 11
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci 11
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 11
25 Borut Bračič Podgrad 10
- Niko Lesjak Radenska 10
- Žiga Šipek Negova 10
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska 10
- Mario Skuhala Kapela 10
- Žan Šamperl Negova 10
31 Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  9
- Denis Barbič Podgrad  9
- Žiga Jančar Police  9
- Alex Komar Črešnjevci  9
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  9
- Mahir Gorančič Baren  9
37 Lati Bajraj Kapela  8
- Simon Pintarič Negova  8
- Denis Hamler Police  8
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  8
- Luka Madon Radenska  8
- Luka Domanjko Kapela  8
43 Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  7
- Kenan Grahič Podgrad  7
- Nastja Gavez Police  7
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  7
- Aljoša Uhan Tiha voda  7
- Timotej Dajčman Police  7
- Tilen Pintarič Sp. Ščavnica  7
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  7
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  7
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  7
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  7
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  7
55 Simon Strajnšak Podgrad  6
- Mario Škrlec Baren  6
- Rok Kramberger Negova  6
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  6
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  6
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  6
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  6
- Luka Lesjak Radenska  6
- Darjan Slavic Tiha voda  6
- Niko Vajda Kapela  6
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  6
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  6
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  6
68 Toma Krušnik Ihova  5
- Dejan Kuzmič Sp. Ščavnica  5
- Denis Bračič Baren  5
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  5
- Luka Šipek Negova  5
- Uzeir Halil Baren  5
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  5
- Žan Plajnšek Kapela  5
- Marko Šmelc Baren  5
77 Igor Petrovič Sp. Ščavnica  4
- Jan Metličar Negova  4
- Marko Kocbek Baren  4
- Vedran Petrovič Police  4
- Matej Hajdinjak Sp. Ščavnica  4
- Alen Savec Ihova  4
- Dejan Belna Ihova  4
- Mario Kuzmič Sp. Ščavnica  4
- Klemen Vršič Police  4
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  4
- Simon Kozar Police  4
- Jure Pihler Kapela  4
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  4
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  4
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  4
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  4
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  4
- Nejc Štajner Plitvica  4
- Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  4
- Teo Gregorec Kralj Šenekar  4
- Rok Frešer Črešnjevci  4
- Maksimilijan Zorman Tiha voda  4
99 Gregor Merdaus Sp. Ščavnica  3
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  3
- Tim Bunderla Ihova  3
- Vid Breznik Plitvica  3
- Jan Kirbiš Plitvica  3
- Tadej Kokol Baren  3
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  3
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  3
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  3
- Denis Veg Podgrad  3
- Jan Čuček Kapela  3
- Jure Neudauer Plitvica  3
- Tilen Kraner Šenekar  3
- Tjaš Švarc Police  3
- Uroš Ilešič Police  3
- Rene Jaušovec Šenekar  3
- Aljaž Fanedl Kapela  3
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  3
- Gabriel Vršič Očeslavci  3
- Dejan Hager Šenekar  3
- Rene Šipek Negova  3
- Jan Borko Police  3
- Denis Karoli Kapela  3
- Viktor Belak Kapela  3
- Aljaž Tušak Očeslavci  3
- Danej Hojnik Police  3
- Izidor Klemenčič Črešnjevci  3
126 Peter Braček Police  2
- David Belna Ihova  2
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  2
- Daniel Sterniša Tiha voda  2
- Aljaž Klobasa Negova  2
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  2
- Rok Majcenič Ihova  2
- Alen Kranvogel Negova  2
- Dragan Topič Podgrad  2
- Mitja Kšela Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  2
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  2
- Darko Brunček Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Rok Majer Šenekar  2
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  2
- Marko Brest Kapela  2
- Goran Logar Tiha voda  2
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  2
- Tilen Vetrih Šenekar  2
- Amadej Ribič Kapela  2
- Miha Cvetko Sp. Ščavnica  2
- Rok Kotnik Baren  2
- Jaka Mesarič Kapela  2
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  2
- Žan Rukav Tiha voda  2
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  2
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  2
- Timotej Vršič Očeslavci  2
- Bojan Fifolt Podgrad  2
- Uroš Hamler Baren  2
- Tomaž Štrakl Podgrad  2
- Nejc Tušek Police  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
159 Sašo Kos Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Aljaž Herzog Baren  1
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  1
- Janik Kocijan Šenekar  1
- Filip Jodl Ihova  1
- Jan Halec Ihova  1
- Andželo Nedeljko Ihova  1
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Danijel Možar Kapela  1
- Rok Dolinar Police  1
- Andreas Knuplež Šenekar  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- Marko Leonard Kos Šenekar  1
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  1
- Smajl Delič Kapela  1
- Franc Kaučič Ihova  1
- Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  1
- Martin Rihtarič Tiha voda  1
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  1
- Dominik Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Timi Klobasa Šenekar  1
- David Fišer Ihova  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Ray Mulec Kapela  1
- Žan Repič Negova  1
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  1
- Sergej Polanec Police  1
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  1
- Tim Bezjak Kapela  1
- Jaka Bojanič Očeslavci  1
- Rene Marcel Farazin Šenekar  1
- Marcel Mulec Baren  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Kevin Ferk Plitvica  1
- Patrick Vogrinec Šenekar  1
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  1
- Mitja Žnidarič Tiha voda  1
- Žak Mikl Očeslavci  1
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  1
- Jakob Petelin Ihova  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 66
2 Sp. Ščavnica 56
3 Črešnjevci 46
4 Podgrad 46
5 Lokavec 38
6 Očeslavci 38
7 Plitvica 35
8 Negova 32
9 Kapela 25
10 Radenska 19
11 Police 19
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 13

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 59
2 Dinamo 54
3 Stari hrast 53
4 Bumefekt 48
5 Lešane 48
6 Stavešinci 47
7 Porkys 30
8 Grabonoš 25
9 Šenekar 23
10 Mahovci 20
11 Vrabel 20
12 Segovci 17
13 Zoro 12
14 Vrček 0