ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 06. Nov 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 06. Nov 2021, 19:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rdeči karton: Liga -A- 2021/22

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rdeči karton
1 Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  1
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  1
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  1
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  1
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Goran Barbič Črešnjevci  1
- Viktor Belak Kapela  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Tiha voda 21
4 Radenska 21
5 Črešnjevci 19
6 Podgrad 15
7 Plitvica 15
8 Negova 14
9 Šenekar 12
10 Kapela 12
11 Grabonoš 10
12 Police 10
13 Očeslavci 10
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše vet. 30
2 Stavešinci 25
3 Bumefekt 23
4 Baren 22
5 Ihova 21
6 Lokavec 18
7 Stari hrast 16
8 Lešane 13
9 Mahovci 8
10 Segovci 8
11 Zoro 7
12 Dinamo 6
13 Ivanjševska slatina 4
14 Vrček 0