ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2020/21

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Dejan Podlesek Radenska  3
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  3
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  3
4 Matej Lajh Police  2
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  2
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  2
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  2
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Denis Hamler Police  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  2
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  2
- Rene Čerič Porkys  2
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  2
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  2
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  2
17 Blaž Šiško Podgrad  1
- Simon Kozar Police  1
- Uroš Ilešič Police  1
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Daniel Frčko Kapela  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1
- Klemen Vršič Police  1
- Anže Peklar Police  1
- Žiga Jančar Police  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  1
- Borut Sečko Radenska  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Jaka Vajda Kapela  1
- Borut Babič Šenekar  1
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  1
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  1
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  1
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  1
- Tilen Kraner Šenekar  1
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  1
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  1
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  1
- Adrijan Jager Šenekar  1
- Simon Rojht Šenekar  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Jeremy Bukovec Kapela  1
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  1
- Jaka Mesarič Kapela  1
- Lan Fegus Kapela  1
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Jure Berič Porkys  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  1
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  1
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  1
- Rok Majer Šenekar  1
- Miha Šilec Spodnja Ščavnica  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 27
2 Radenska 24
3 Kapela 22
4 Tiha voda 21
5 Sp. Ščavnica 19
6 Podgrad 18
7 Šenekar 12
8 Police 9
9 Črešnjevci 8
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Plitvica 22
2 Očeslavci 21
3 Baren 19
4 Negova 18
5 Bumefekt 18
6 Stavešinci 13
7 Vrček 7
8 Lokavec 7
9 Ihova 4
10 Stari hrast 2
11 Teksas bar Videm 0
11 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Neja bar 22
2 Lešane 21
3 Zoro 15
4 Ivanjševska slatina 14
5 Segovci 10
6 Dinamo 6
7 Mahovci 6