ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2023/24

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Tomi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica 32
2 Rok Freser Črešnjevci 27
3 Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 25
4 Matej Breznik Plitvica 20
5 Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda 19
6 Marko Horvat Tiha voda 17
7 Miha Simonič Črešnjevci 15
8 Denis Drajzibner Plitvica 14
- Lati Bajraj Kapela 14
- Rok Klingsbichl Spodnja Ščavnica 14
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda 14
12 Matej Vok Očeslavci 13
13 Blaž Kraner Negova 12
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda 12
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda 12
16 Borut Sečko Radenska 11
- Borut Bračič Podgrad 11
- Mitja Senčar Radenska 11
19 Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec 10
- Luka Madon Radenska 10
- Žan Kavaš Radenska 10
22 Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  9
- Dejan Hager Plitvica  9
- Mahir Gorančič Baren  9
- Mirsad Bislimaj Kapela  9
26 Rok Kotnik Baren  8
- Žiga Šipek Negova  8
- Luka Šipek Negova  8
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  8
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  8
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  8
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  8
- Ray Mulec Kapela  8
34 Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  7
- Gabriel Vršič Očeslavci  7
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  7
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  7
- Denis Štefanec Baren  7
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  7
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  7
- Lan Feguš Makovec Tiha voda  7
42 Alen Vertačnik Podgrad  6
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  6
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Jaka Vajda Kapela  6
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  6
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  6
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  6
- Adrian Jagerič Police  6
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  6
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Dejan Kuzmič Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Anei Polanec Črešnjevci  6
54 Luka Lesjak Radenska  5
- Tadej Šebalj Negova  5
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  5
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  5
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  5
- Maksimilijan Zorman Tiha voda  5
- Jakob Petelin Ihova  5
- Gal Ribič Lokavec  5
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  5
63 Haris Čerkič Podgrad  4
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  4
- Luka Domanjko Kapela  4
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  4
- Jan Petek Lokavec  4
- Matej Topolovec Police  4
- Denis Hamler Police  4
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  4
- Aljaž Fanedl Kapela  4
- Žan Šamperl Negova  4
- Patrick Kraner Police  4
- Aleksander Mulec Kapela  4
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  4
- Bojan Fifolt Podgrad  4
- Timotej Dajčman Police  4
- Matic Ficko Police  4
- Staš Dobaj Tiha voda  4
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  4
- Edin Žilič Črešnjevci  4
- Tilen Kocbek Negova  4
83 Aljaž Herzog Baren  3
- Rok Filipič Črešnjevci  3
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Rok Frelih Lokavec  3
- Matej Klobasa Baren  3
- Rene Šipek Negova  3
- Rok Kastelic Lokavec  3
- Denis Barbič Podgrad  3
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  3
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  3
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  3
- Jernej Trstenjak Podgrad  3
- Rok Kramberger Negova  3
- Denis Trstenjak Negova  3
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  3
- Aljoša Uhan Tiha voda  3
- Uroš Hamler Baren  3
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Črešnjevci  3
- Tomas Harl Ihova  3
- Anže Heric Police  3
- Aleš Kalamar Tiha voda  3
104 Niko Lesjak Radenska  2
- Tim Rabič Črešnjevci  2
- Niko Srt Podgrad  2
- David Belna Ihova  2
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  2
- Gašper Šijanec Podgrad  2
- Martin Vogrinec Lokavec  2
- Mario Skuhala Kapela  2
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  2
- Simon Pintarič Negova  2
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  2
- Zoran Lukavečki Kapela  2
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  2
- Rok Ješovnik Podgrad  2
- Denis Fras Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Miha Šilec Kapela  2
- Žiga Jančar Police  2
- Timotej Vršič Očeslavci  2
- Marin Dresler Lokavec  2
- Vid Breznik Plitvica  2
- Domen Majer Plitvica  2
- Žan Pirc Kapela  2
- Albin Klobasa Črešnjevci  2
- Urban Kolman Lokavec  2
- Boštjan Golob Kapela  2
- Miha Šavel Črešnjevci  2
- Patrik Zorman Ihova  2
- Nastja Gavez Očeslavci  2
- Aljaž Dobaj Lokavec  2
135 Kenan Grahič Podgrad  1
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  1
- Mihael Dobaja Negova  1
- Dušan Markoč Plitvica  1
- Marko Brest Kapela  1
- Miha Zagoršak Plitvica  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1
- Jani Kozar Police  1
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  1
- Mario Kocbek Plitvica  1
- Marko Bračič Baren  1
- Dušan Prelog Baren  1
- Simon Strajnšak Podgrad  1
- Jaka Grantaša Očeslavci  1
- Primož Slekovec Očeslavci  1
- Tim Ciganovič Kapela  1
- Aljoša Sternad Črešnjevci  1
- Rok Šnofl Plitvica  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- David Ketiš Očeslavci  1
- Matej Andrejč Podgrad  1
- Dominik Kuzma Radenska  1
- Nik Sakelšek Plitvica  1
- Jernej Katan Police  1
- Jan Halec Ihova  1
- Uroš Fišinger Podgrad  1
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Mario Zorman Očeslavci  1
- Marko Šmelc Baren  1
- Martin Budja Radenska  1
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  1
- Janez Hamler Police  1
- Mario Škrlec Baren  1
- Matija Kolman Lokavec  1
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  1
- Denis Vogrin Ihova  1
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  1
- Timotej Zorko Očeslavci  1
- Nejc Tušek Police  1
- Alan Kaučič Tiha voda  1
- Andželo Nedeljko Ihova  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Tian Grah Baren  1
- Alen Kranvogel Negova  1
- Mitja Divjak Plitvica  1
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  1
- Marko Kocbek Baren  1
- Tadej Kokol Baren  1
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  1
- Leon Budja Radenska  1
- Matjaž Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Aljaž Babšek Plitvica  1
- Tadej Vogrinec Kapela  1
- Robi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  1
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  1
- Jan Lesjak Radenska  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 48
2 Sp. Ščavnica 38
3 Črešnjevci 30
4 Podgrad 28
5 Lokavec 28
6 Plitvica 28
7 Očeslavci 26
8 Negova 23
9 Kapela 21
10 Baren 15
11 Radenska 15
12 Police 6
13 Ihova 6

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 40
2 Stari hrast 40
3 Lešane 38
4 Dinamo 36
5 Stavešinci 34
6 Bumefekt 27
7 Porkys 20
8 Mahovci 19
9 Šenekar 17
10 Vrabel 17
11 Grabonoš 16
12 Segovci 8
13 Zoro 3
14 Vrček 0